Single Mode Dual Fiber 1.25Gbps SFP NN-1310-1G-20D-LC

SKU: STCSACC041533

Description

  •  Up to 1.25Gbps data rate 20KM
  •  Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant
  •  Single +3.3V power supply
  •  DDM function implemented, External calibration
  •  Hot-pluggable
  •  Receiver Loss of Signal Output
  •  AC coupling of PECL signals
  •  Serial ID module on MOD(0-2)
  •  International Class 1 laser safety certified
  •  Transmitter disable input
  •  Operating temperature range: 0℃ ~ +70℃
  •  RoHS Compliance


Cart

Your shopping cart is empty.
Checkout

Go to cart page